Is Vienna Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric and Spices.

Check Vienna Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vienna Yellow Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing