Is Viennas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, nonfat dry milk, salt, dextrose, paprika, sodium ...

Check Viennas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link, Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SlicedMeat
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking