Is Viennetta Mint Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut oil, sugar, water, glucose-fructose syrup, glucose syrup, whey solids (MILK), fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan), colour (copper complexes of chlorophyllins), flavouring. May contain: soy
Check Viennetta Mint Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viennetta Mint Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Viennetta Mint Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


