Is VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT STRIPS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT, ORGANIC VIETNAMESE CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, VIETNAMESE CINNAMON SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


