Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is VIETNAMESE COFFEE MOCHI BITE SIZE ICE CREAM BUNDLED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VIETNAMESE COFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET RICE FLOUR, COFFEE, EGG WHITES, SKIM MILK, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check VIETNAMESE COFFEE MOCHI BITE SIZE ICE CREAM BUNDLED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VIETNAMESE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? VIETNAMESE COFFEE MOCHI BITE SIZE ICE CREAM BUNDLED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VIETNAMESE COFFEE | Spoonful