Is Vietnamese Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken, Sugar, Water, Rice Wine (Water, Rice, Salt), Salt, Hot Sauce (Hot Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Hot Pepper Extract, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Citric and Acetic Acids (Acidity Regulators), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Spices), Red Color #40 (Water, Red#40, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate), Sodium Nitrite.
Check Vietnamese Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vietnamese Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


