Is VIETNAMESE SPICY GINGER SAUCE, SPICY GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SEA SALT), CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER, CHILI PEPPERS.
Check VIETNAMESE SPICY GINGER SAUCE, SPICY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIETNAMESE SPICY GINGER SAUCE, SPICY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


