Is VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SIRLOIN STEAK, SUSHI RICE, LIME, SUGAR, LEMONGRASS PUREE (LEMON GRASS, WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND CITRIC ACID), FISH SAUCE (WATER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), GINGER, RADISH, GARLIC, CILANTRO, MINT, FRIED GARLIC (GARLIC, SALT, OIL), THAI CHILI.
Check VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


