Is VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SIRLOIN STEAK, SUSHI RICE, LIME, SUGAR, LEMONGRASS PUREE (LEMON GRASS, WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND CITRIC ACID), FISH SAUCE (WATER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), GINGER, RADISH, GARLIC, CILANTRO, MINT, FRIED GARLIC (GARLIC, SALT, OIL), THAI CHILI.
Check VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS MEAL KIT, VIETNAMESE STYLE LEMONGRASS BEEF BOWLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


