Is Vietti Chicken & Baked Beans In Brown Sugar/Bourbon Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beans, Cooked White Chicken (White Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Molasses, Salted Bourbon (Bourbon, Salt), Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Caramel Color

Check Vietti Chicken & Baked Beans In Brown Sugar/Bourbon Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vietti Chicken & Baked Beans In Brown Sugar/Bourbon Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySmoky
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish