Is Vietti Foods Vietti Pork in Barbecue Sauce, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Molasses, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Paprika, Caramel Color, Turmeric, Natural Flavor), Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Salt

Check Vietti Foods Vietti Pork in Barbecue Sauce, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vietti Foods Vietti Pork in Barbecue Sauce, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichDipping