Is Vieve Peach & Raspberry Protein Water Naturally Flavoured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Salt, Water, Collagen Hydrolysate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring: Peach & Raspberry, Acidity Regulator: Phosphoric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Colouring: Carrot & Safflower.

Check Vieve Peach & Raspberry Protein Water Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking