Is Vieve Peach & Raspberry Protein Water Naturally Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Salt, Water, Collagen Hydrolysate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring: Peach & Raspberry, Acidity Regulator: Phosphoric Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Colouring: Carrot & Safflower.

Check Vieve Peach & Raspberry Protein Water Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking