Is VIEWER EGG WITH JELLY BEANS & STICKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check VIEWER EGG WITH JELLY BEANS & STICKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIEWER EGG WITH JELLY BEANS & STICKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


