Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vifranc Maple Organic Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP INFUSED WITH BOURBON

Check Vifranc Maple Organic Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Vifranc Maple Organic Syrup | Spoonful