Is Vigo Artichoke Hearts, Marinated, Roman Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes With Stems, Sunflower Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic And Ascorbic Acid.
Check Vigo Artichoke Hearts, Marinated, Roman Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Artichoke Hearts, Marinated, Roman Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking


