Is Vigo Asparagus, Green, Marinated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Asparagus, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices And Soybean Oil.

Check Vigo Asparagus, Green, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSnacking