Is Vigo Greek Lemon Tice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Rice (niacin, Iron (ferric Orthophosphate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Sea Salt. Contain 2% Or Less Of: Dried Lemon Peel, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onions, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Granulated Garlic, Palm Oil, Sodium Aluminosilicate (anti-caking Agent), Celery Powder, Turmeric, Parsley, White Pepper.
Check Vigo Greek Lemon Tice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Greek Lemon Tice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
About this product
Rice · Granule


