Is Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

baby artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid

Check Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoWalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing