Is Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
baby artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid
Check Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vigo Importing Vigo Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing


