Is Vigo Mushrooms, Marinated, in Vinegar Marinade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Soybean And Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulfite, & Calcium Disodium Edta (Promote Color Retention), Contains Sulfites.
Check Vigo Mushrooms, Marinated, in Vinegar Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Mushrooms, Marinated, in Vinegar Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vigo Mushrooms, Marinated, in Vinegar Marinade is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


