Is Vigo Olive Calamata - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives packed in water, salt, vinegar, olive oil, lactic acid, potassium sorbate as a

Check Vigo Olive Calamata - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyFruity
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping