Is Vigo Olives, Calamata, Sliced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
olives packed in water, salt, vinegar, olive oil, lactic acid, potassium sorbate as a
Check Vigo Olives, Calamata, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Olives, Calamata, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Vigo Olives, Calamata, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


