Is Vigo Onion Soup & Dip Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions*, Salt, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Garlic*, Caramel Color, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. *dehydrated. Contains Wheat & Soy.

Check Vigo Onion Soup & Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingCooking