Is Vigo Pickled Red Onions With White Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Red Onions, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, White Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Vigo Pickled Red Onions With White Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Pickled Red Onions With White Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSandwich


