Is Vigo Pitted Calamata Olives 7 Oz - 7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
olives packed in water, salt, vinegar, olive oil, lactic acid, potassium sorbate as a
Check Vigo Pitted Calamata Olives 7 Oz - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Pitted Calamata Olives 7 Oz - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vigo Pitted Calamata Olives 7 Oz - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


