Is Vigor Mini Manzana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, added sugars (apple pomace from concentrate (19%)), citric acid, artificial flavouring, xanthan gum, sucralose, and acesulfame K.
Check Vigor Mini Manzana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigor Mini Manzana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


