Is VIKI'S, GRANOLA, MAPLE CRANBERRY, MAPLE CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS, WALNUTS, ORGANIC HONEY, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, MAPLE SYRUP, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VIKI'S, GRANOLA, MAPLE CRANBERRY, MAPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping