Is Vilay Almendras Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Almonds, Tricalcium phosphate, Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Sea salt, Vitamin e, Zinc gluconate, Vitamin a, Vitamin d, Vitamin b12, Mono and diglycerides of fatty acids
Check Vilay Almendras against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vilay Almendras in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


