Is Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients according to detergent regulation: Nonionic Surfactants, Perfume, Preservative (Methylisothiazolinone, Benzisothiazolinone)
Check Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


