Is Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients according to detergent regulation: Nonionic Surfactants, Perfume, Preservative (Methylisothiazolinone, Benzisothiazolinone)
Check Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vileda 1-2 Spray Floor Cleaning Liquid is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


