Is Villa Alena Moscato & Peach Semi Sweet Shellfish Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE, MOSCATO GRAPE MUST (10%), GRAPE MUST, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (ANTIOXIDANT). CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Villa Alena Moscato & Peach Semi Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking