Is Villa Alena Moscato & Peach Semi Sweet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE, MOSCATO GRAPE MUST (10%), GRAPE MUST, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (ANTIOXIDANT). CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Villa Alena Moscato & Peach Semi Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking