Is Villa Cardea Limoncello Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Lemon Peel Infusion (10%), Natural Flavours

Check Villa Cardea Limoncello against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Villa Cardea Limoncello is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking