Is Villa Jerada, Premium Aleppo, Chile Flake From the Levant (Aleppo Pepper), 2.1 oz (Pack of 3) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aleppo, Oil
Check Villa Jerada, Premium Aleppo, Chile Flake From the Levant (Aleppo Pepper), 2.1 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villa Jerada, Premium Aleppo, Chile Flake From the Levant (Aleppo Pepper), 2.1 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Villa Jerada, Premium Aleppo, Chile Flake From the Levant (Aleppo Pepper), 2.1 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Flake
Flavor
PepperyFruitySpicy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


