Is Villa Manodori Balsamic Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulfites.

Check Villa Manodori Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Villa Manodori Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep