Is Villa Reale Black Olive Patè (Patè di Olive Nere) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives 95%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Hot Pepper

Check Villa Reale Black Olive Patè (Patè di Olive Nere) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Villa Reale Black Olive Patè (Patè di Olive Nere) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking