Is Villa Roma Sausage Company Chicken Hatch Chile Sausage, Chicken Hatch Chile Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, HATCH CHILI'S SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORING, NATURAL PORK CASING
Check Villa Roma Sausage Company Chicken Hatch Chile Sausage, Chicken Hatch Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villa Roma Sausage Company Chicken Hatch Chile Sausage, Chicken Hatch Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Patties (Frozen)
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
About this product
Poultry · Piece


