Is Villa Roma Sausage Company Hot & Spicy Bratwurst Sausage, Hot & Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, RED PEPPER FLAKES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Villa Roma Sausage Company Hot & Spicy Bratwurst Sausage, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villa Roma Sausage Company Hot & Spicy Bratwurst Sausage, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


