Is Villa Vainilla Vanilla Concentrate. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, natural vanilla beans extract In alcohol, propylene glycol, caramel color and 0.1% potassium sorbate as a preservative.
Check Villa Vainilla Vanilla Concentrate. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villa Vainilla Vanilla Concentrate. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingGarnishing


