Is Villacenteno Manchego Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Lactic Ferments, Salt, Rennet Casein and Lysozyme (Egg)
Check Villacenteno Manchego against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villacenteno Manchego in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Villacenteno Manchego is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


