Is VILLAGE BAKERY 2 I'm New کالا BAKED IN CRUMPETS PR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Iron, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, PEA PROTEIN (5%), Yeast, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Potassium Carbonates; Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, WHEAT PROTEIN (2.5%). ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check VILLAGE BAKERY 2 I'm New کالا BAKED IN CRUMPETS PR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep