Is Village Bakery Both In One A Perfect Blend Of White And Wholemeal Flour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (33%) (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Wholemeal Wheat Flour (33%), Water, Yeast, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Spirit Vinegar, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid. Contains: Wheat.
Check Village Bakery Both In One A Perfect Blend Of White And Wholemeal Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Village Bakery Both In One A Perfect Blend Of White And Wholemeal Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


