Is Village Classic Delicatessen Ham, Fire Glaze Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Less Than 2% Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With: Sugar, Pork Gelatin, Spices, Paprika
Check Village Classic Delicatessen Ham, Fire Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Village Classic Delicatessen Ham, Fire Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Village Classic Delicatessen Ham, Fire Glaze is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


