Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Natural Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bio-Live Yogurt (Milk), Bio-Live Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium

Check Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Natural Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Natural Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Natural Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g | Spoonful