Is Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Honey Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bio-Live Yogurt (Milk), Blossom Honey (12%), Cream (Milk), Bio-Live Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium
Check Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Honey Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Honey Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Village Dairy Llaeth y Llan Honey Greek Style Bio-Live Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


