Is Village Dairy Llaeth Y Llan Salted Caramel Protein Yogurt 200g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk) (95%), Salted Caramel Sauce (5%) (Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Flavouring, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Tapioca Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Village Dairy Llaeth Y Llan Salted Caramel Protein Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Village Dairy Llaeth Y Llan Salted Caramel Protein Yogurt 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
SALTED CARAMEL NUT PROTEIN CHEWY BAR, SALTED CARAMEL NUT
Nature Valley Protein Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, Snack Bars, 10 ct, 14.2 OZ
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


