Is VILLAGE ESTENSE, ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR.
Check VILLAGE ESTENSE, ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VILLAGE ESTENSE, ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping


