Is VILLAGE ESTENSE, ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR.

Check VILLAGE ESTENSE, ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping