Is Village Farms Heavenly Villagio Marzano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Village Farms Heavenly Villagio Marzano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Village Farms Heavenly Villagio Marzano is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSandwichSide Dish